sta- tus |
rozgrywki |
kol. |
kraj |
nazwa zawodów |
termin |
l.typ. |
kom. |
|
Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Sparta Wrocław - GKM Grudziądz | pt, 26 kwietnia, 18:02 | 177 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Motor Lublin - Apator Toruń | pt, 26 kwietnia, 20:32 | 171 | |
|
KLŻ |
3. |
|
Polonia Piła - Start Gniezno | sb, 27 kwietnia, 14:02 | 130 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
ROW Rybnik - Ostrovia Ostrów | sb, 27 kwietnia, 16:32 | 133 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
PSŻ Poznań - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | sb, 27 kwietnia, 16:32 | 136 | |
|
IMŚ |
|
|
Grand Prix Chorwacji (Goričan) | sb, 27 kwietnia, 19:06 | 111 | |
|
KLŻ |
3. |
|
Kolejarz Opole - Lokomotiv Daugavpils | nd, 28 kwietnia, 14:02 | 92 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Stal Rzeszów - Wilki Krosno | nd, 28 kwietnia, 14:02 | 96 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź | nd, 28 kwietnia, 14:02 | 98 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona Góra | nd, 28 kwietnia, 16:32 | 93 | |
|
KLŻ |
3. |
|
Devils Landshut - Unia Tarnów | nd, 28 kwietnia, 17:02 | 89 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
3. |
|
Stal Gorzów - Włókniarz Częstochowa | nd, 28 kwietnia, 19:17 | 94 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
2. |
|
Orzeł Łódź - PSŻ Poznań | wt, 30 kwietnia, 18:02 | 282 | 2 |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
2. |
|
ROW Rybnik - Stal Rzeszów | wt, 30 kwietnia, 18:02 | 277 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
2. |
|
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Sparta Wrocław | wt, 30 kwietnia, 20:32 | 544 | 6 |
|
KLŻ |
2. |
|
Unia Tarnów - Polonia Piła | wt, 30 kwietnia, 23:59 | 321 | 3 |
|
KLŻ |
2. |
|
Kolejarz Opole - Devils Landshut | wt, 30 kwietnia, 23:59 | 224 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
GKM Grudziądz - Unia Leszno | pt, 3 maja, 18:02 | 25 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Apator Toruń - Sparta Wrocław | pt, 3 maja, 20:32 | 24 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Bydgoszcz | nd, 5 maja, 14:02 | 20 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Orzeł Łódź - ROW Rybnik | nd, 5 maja, 14:02 | 20 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Motor Lublin | nd, 5 maja, 16:32 | 20 | |
|
Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal Gorzów | nd, 5 maja, 19:17 | 21 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Wilki Krosno - PSŻ Poznań | pt, 10 maja, 18:02 | 17 | |
|
2. Ekstraliga |
4. |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów - Stal Rzeszów | pt, 10 maja, 20:32 | 17 | |
|
IMŚ |
|
|
Grand Prix Polski (Warszawa) [x2] | sb, 11 maja, 19:06 | 16 | |
|
IMŚ |
|
|
Grand Prix Niemiec (Landshut) | sb, 18 maja, 19:06 | 8 | |
|
Pary |
|
|
1. Półfinał SoN (Manchester) | wt, 9 lipca, 19:02 | 19 | |
|
Pary |
|
|
2. Półfinał SoN (Manchester) | śr, 10 lipca, 19:02 | 18 | 2 |
|
Pary |
|
|
SoN 2 (dawniej DMŚJ) (Manchester) [x2] | pt, 12 lipca, 19:02 | 15 | |
Przejdź do strony logowania, aby typować zawody |